4.03.2008

我會唱歌咯!


媽咪很期望我能像其他哥哥姐姐一樣會唱歌,今天我終于不讓媽咪失望,把一首兒歌完整唱完!
媽咪爹地高興得不得了!我總算在2岁生日以前,學會唱歌了!Pandai 麽?

Ta Da 。。看我表演:~

video

怎么样?我的嗓子还可以吧?嘻嘻!

3 留言信箱 on "我會唱歌咯!"

..趴地熊.. on 2008年4月3日 下午8:36 提到...

coming! coming!
haha...paiseh la..lately a bit "busy"..=p next week exam lol...=(

well..sis..wanna tell u tat d video clip really very funny n a bit "cold" lol..haha..=p but quite creative de!

hooikoon on 2008年4月4日 上午9:00 提到...

yee yee, What do u mean by "funny & cold"....???
I sing tak pandai meh ???
Wait...later i go back a mah house, sing loudly to you ! hehe....

Wish u good luck for ur exam !
Gambateh......

..趴地熊.. on 2008年4月4日 下午12:14 提到...

haha...i guess i saw d wrong video clip as d video clip u put not d tung tung's video o..it's a advertisement video..=)

feel free go n see my latest blog n comment lol..kekeke..=p

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 

心情故事 ~ 彤言韻語 Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved Baby Blog Designed by Ipiet | All Image Presented by Tadpole's Notez