2.21.2008

歡度鼠年


今天已經是年十五了,不知不覺年關已過。
返鄉過年5天也轉旬閒流逝,重返工作崗位之際,
心裏還是挂念者家鄉的一切人,事,物。

小瓜月前把相機弄壞了,所以這趟並沒拍很多照片,
這些都是收集了年初一到今天的相片。
小壞蛋越來越愛拍照,而且還會擺“姿勢”,真是我的可愛寶貝兒!

6 留言信箱 on "歡度鼠年"

匿名 提到...

Thung,

Yee yee already view your sui sui photo liao, very cute and sui la. But ur pose ho, almost is same ler, mesti senget to 1 place and smile ur mouth big big. but very cute la, at least u already know how to do some pose liao. next time whrn take photo, ask ur mum to teach u other pose, like 'gui lian', yeah and etc la, must very cute 1. if not, next time when u come to visit yee yee, then i teach u as many pose ok. then u will gok ka sui and cute liao. hehe

hooikoon on 2008年2月22日 下午5:05 提到...

hahahaha....kam sia yee yee !
Yalor, almost every pic i also posing senget sebelah, this is the only pose i know mah !
boh sui meh ?? hehehe...

ok,promise to teach me next trip ok ? I wanna be gok ka sui !!

that day my mum kasi u mia 'kuih' sedap bor ? If tak sedap next time wont buy anymore, search for lain macam !

..趴地熊.. on 2008年2月25日 上午2:34 提到...

is me, ying min..
hehe...well well...tong tong grew up fast ler, seem d swimming costum tat i bought her cannot wear liao lol...=(
haha...pose senget a bit, then wil look slim a bit izzit? =p

hooikoon on 2008年2月25日 上午9:46 提到...

yoo....ying min yee yee ar...
My mummy so happy & surprise to see you 'appear' here leh !
How come now only u introduce your blog to us ??? Good things must share share 2gether mah...

The swimming costum should be fix lagi kot, bcos no chance to wear it frequently. Must wait for yee yee to work part time at Pacific, then maybe i could get a new pair lagi ?? kekeke....

My mummy ask you to visit our blog more & leave your commentsss, so that she got Ummmppphhh to continue it ! ok ??

..趴地熊.. on 2008年2月25日 上午10:00 提到...

hahaha...how come still wanna me work at pacific? mayb should upgrade to Sunway Carnival..=p
ok...i promise will giv u guys supports n u too o!! =)
take good care! *n_n*

hooikoon on 2008年2月25日 上午11:16 提到...

whatever lah...
as long as u promise to buy me new pair of sui sui bikini !

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 

心情故事 ~ 彤言韻語 Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved Baby Blog Designed by Ipiet | All Image Presented by Tadpole's Notez